Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Halvvejs Hus

Thisted, Dánsko

Halvvejs Hus, Thisted, Dánsko · Registračné číslo: 30140664 · Stav: terminated. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Halvvejs Hus? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

4785 companies are registered in Thisted in total.

FAQ — Halvvejs Hus

Aké je registračné číslo Halvvejs Hus?
Halvvejs Hus is registered under the number 30140664 in the official register (Dánsko).
Where is Halvvejs Hus registered?
Halvvejs Hus má registrovanú adresu v Thisted, Dánsko.
Is the register extract of Halvvejs Hus free of charge?
áno. Eulerpool poskytuje všetky údaje z firemného registra – vrátane úplného záznamu Halvvejs Hus – úplne bezplatne, bez nutnosti prihlásenia.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — Halvvejs Hus
legal_nameHalvvejs Hus
legal_cityThisted
registration_authority_entity_id30140664
legal_jurisdictionDK
headquarters_cityThisted
registration_statusterminated
registry_id6505962173366272
sourceregistry